Artikelindex

SEIZOEN 1976/1977 KLASSE 4B:

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Serooskerke 18 12 4 2 28 35 11
2 Nieuwland 18 10 5 3 25 24 8
3 Tern. Boys 18 8 5 5 21 25 20
4 BRUSE BOYS 18 7 7 4 21 27 27
5 Rillandia 18 6 6 6 18 32 36
6 Wolphaartsdijk 18 6 5 7 17 25 22
7 Sluis 18 5 6 7 16 22 25
8 Kapelle 18 5 4 9 14 22 35
9 Tholense Boys 18 3 6 9 12 12 20
10 BWR 18 2 4 12 8 14 44

 

SEIZOEN 1977/1978 KLASSE 4B:

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 BRUSE BOYS 20 13 3 4 29 45 22
2 Nieuwdorp 20 12 4 4 28 39 20
3 Tern. Boys 20 12 1 7 25 36 22
4 Nieuwland 20 9 5 6 23 20 14
5 Tholense Boys 20 8 5 7 21 30 30
6 Kapelle 20 8 5 7 21 26 26
7 Sluis 20 7 5 8 19 24 35
8 Veere 20 5 8 7 18 29 29
9 Rillandia 20 4 9 7 17 34 37
10 Wolphaartsdijk 20 4 4 12 12 22 40
11 SPS 20 3 1 16 7 16 46

 

SEIZOEN 1978/1979 KLASSE 3B:

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Hoek 18 13 1 4 27 46 13
2 Good Luck 18 12 1 5 25 40 22
3 Yerseke 18 7 6 5 20 25 27
4 Kloetinge 18 7 5 6 19 24 23
5 Meeuwen De 18 6 6 6 18 23 29
6 BRUSE BOYS 18 6 5 7 17 28 29
7 Serooskerke 18 6 4 8 16 20 22
8 Zaamslag 18 4 7 7 15 14 25
9 Smerdiek 18 5 4 9 14 19 28
10 Wit Zwart 18 3 3 12 9 17 38

 

SEIZOEN 1979/1980 KLASSE 3B: 

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 BRUSE BOYS 18 8 7 3 23 32 24
2 Krabbendijke 18 9 4 5 22 31 18
3 Kloetinge 18 9 4 5 22 34 22
4 Kapelle 18 7 7 4 21 30 16
5 Oostkapelle 18 6 8 4 20 21 16
6 Serooskerke 18 5 7 6 17 22 31
7 Yerseke 18 6 5 7 17 18 27
8 Zaamslag 18 5 5 8 15 22 26
9 Meeuwen De 18 3 7 8 13 16 25
10 Smerdiek 18 2 6 10 10 11 32
Laat een reactie achter op dit bericht.

Clubprogramma

Programma voor de komende week

di 24 sept

19:30
Vosmeer MO17-1 - Bruse Boys MO17-1

za 28 sept

09:15
Bruse Boys JO10-1 - OFB JO10-1G
09:15
Bruse Boys JO8-1 - MZC'11 JO8-2
09:15
Bruse Boys JO7-1 - Duiveland JO7-1
09:30
Yerseke JO9-1 - Bruse Boys JO9-1
10:00
Wemeldinge JO11-1 - Bruse Boys JO11-1
10:30
Bruse Boys JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-4
10:30
Bruse Boys JO14-1 - Krabbendijke JO14-1
11:15
Bruse Boys MO17-1 - MOC'17 MO17-2
12:00
ST Bruse Boys / Duiveland VR1 - De Noormannen VR1
12:30
SC Welberg JO18-1 - Bruse Boys JO18-1
14:00
Bruse Boys 4 - WIK'57 3
14:30
Bruse Boys 2 - Walcheren 2
14:30
Bruse Boys 3 - Smerdiek 3
14:30
Walcheren 1 - Bruse Boys 1

Clubuitslagen

za 21 sept

Bruse Boys 1 - FC Axel 1
4 - 0
Heerjansdam 2 - Bruse Boys 2
2 - 1
Duiveland 3 - Bruse Boys 3
0 - 2
Colijnsplaatse Boys 3 - Bruse Boys 4
Unitas'30 JO15-3 - Bruse Boys JO15-1
12 - 1
Kloetinge JO14-2 - Bruse Boys JO14-1
3 - 0
Bruse Boys JO13-1 - Krabbendijke JO13-1
2 - 1
Bruse Boys JO11-1 - DOSKO JO11-1
3 - 2
ST Serooskerke / Veere VR1 - ST Bruse Boys / Duiveland VR1
1 - 1
Roosendaal MO17-1 - Bruse Boys MO17-1
16 - 1

di 17 sept

Bruse Boys 2 - SSV'65 2
2 - 2