Artikelindex


SEIZOEN 1990/1991 KLASSE 3A: 

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Yerseke 22 11 6 5 28 32 23
2 Bruse Boys 22 10 7 5 27 43 31
3 Tern. Boys 22 9 9 4 27 25 20
4 Tholense Boys 22 11 3 8 25 39 31
5 Nieuwland 22 11 3 8 25 34 32
6 VVC '68 22 7 10 5 24 38 29
7 Kapelle 22 8 6 8 22 33 31
8 Dinteloord 22 7 7 8 21 33 34
9 Zwaluwe 22 8 4 10 20 31 31
10 Veere 22 7 6 9 20 26 26
11 Oostkapelle 22 6 8 8 20 30 35
12 Meeuwen De 22 1 3 18 5 16 57

 

SEIZOEN 1991/1992 KLASSE 2A:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Hoek 22       36 39 15
2 Roda Boys 22       31 45 21
3 Achilles Veen 22       31 45 21
4 Kloetinge 22       26 45 21
5 Everstein SC 22       23 35 31
6 Oranje Wit 22       23 29 28
7 Wilhelmina '26 22       22 24 35
8 Bevelanders 22       21 29 33
9 Arnemuiden 22       18 21 33
10 Bruse Boys 22       17 29 37
11 Herovina 22       10 16 50
12 Yerseke 22       9 24 51

 

SEIZOEN 1992/1993 KLASSE 3A:   

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Veere 22       31 50 29
2 Yerseke 22       26 30 25
3 NOAD '67 22       25 28 28
4 Oostkapelle 22       23 45 32
5 Kapelle 22       23 41 32
6 Zwaluwe 22       23 29 40
7 Bruse Boys 22       20 41 35
8 PTT Breda 22       20 34 35
9 WHS 22       20 27 39
10 Heer Arendsk 22       18 40 42
11 AZVV 22       18 15 27
12 Tern. Boys 22       17 23 39

 

SEIZOEN 1993/1994 KLASSE 3A:    

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Heer Arendsk 22       32 58 36
2 Kapelle 22       31 53 31
3 Tholense Boys 22       27 39 34
4 Rillandia 22       24 39 38
5 Oostkapelle 22       23 35 33
6 Bruse Boys 22       23 37 37
7 WHS 22       22 35 42
8 Yerseke 22       20 28 31
9 Colijnspl. Boys 22       18 30 37
10 Chrislandia 22       16 35 42
11 SEOLTO 22       16 32 39
12 NOAD '67 22       12 32 53

 

SEIZOEN 1994/1995 KLASSE 3A:     

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Bruse Boys 22 11 9 2 31 40 23
2 Rillandia 22 12 4 6 28 52 34
3 AZVV 22 9 10 3 28 35 24
4 Yerseke 22 11 5 6 37 41 25
5 Oostkapelle 22 10 6 6 26 50 35
6 Tholense Boys 22 8 9 5 25 40 32
7 Colijnspl. Boys 22 9 5 8 23 28 30
8 Arnemuiden 22 8 7 7 23 29 27
9 Kapelle 22 5 8 9 18 47 56
10 WHS 22 6 6 10 18 28 37
11 Bevelanders 22 3 5 14 11 23 53
12 Middelburg 22 2 2 18 6 14 64

 

SEIZOEN 1995/1996 KLASSE 2A:      

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 SHO 22 18 3 1 57 62 12
2 Dinteloord 22 13 5 4 44 63 38
3 Veere 22 12 5 5 41 63 32
4 Groote Lindt 22 11 8 3 41 48 33
5 VVGZ 22 11 4 7 37 41 28
6 Altena 22 8 5 9 29 24 24
7 Roda Boys 22 7 6 9 27 36 38
8 BLC 22 8 3 11 27 39 51
9 Wilhelmina '26 22 7 4 11 25 36 56
10 Bruse Boys 22 5 5 12 20 31 58
11 MVV '58 22 4 4 14 16 32 51
12 Heer Arendsk. 22 1 2 19 5 26 80

 

SEIZOEN 1996/1997 KLASSE 2E:       

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Arnemuiden 22 13 4 5 43 47 32
2 WHS 22 12 5 5 41 40 32
3 Kapelle 22 12 3 7 39 60 36
4 AZVV 22 11 4 7 37 43 35
5 Dauwendaele 22 10 5 7 35 51 42
6 Bruse Boys 22 9 4 9 31 44 42
7 VVC '68 22 7 8 7 29 36 36
8 Heer Arendsk. 22 8 4 10 28 41 43
9 Middelburg 22 8 4 10 28 26 40
10 SSV '65 22 7 6 9 27 43 37
11 Rillandia 22 5 9 8 24 37 39
12 Serooskerke 22 0 4 18 4 21 75

 

SEIZOEN 1997/1998 KLASSE 2E: 

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Bruse Boys 22 12 5 5 41 62 39
2 Yerseke 22 11 7 4 40 39 26
3 Heer Arendsk. 22 12 3 7 39 49 38
4 SKNWK 22 10 5 7 35 52 41
5 Dauwendaele 21 9 6 6 33 43 40
6 Kapelle 21 8 6 7 30 36 34
7 Kruiningen 22 8 4 10 28 39 36
8 Middelburg 22 7 6 9 27 31 45
9 WHS 22 7 5 10 26 36 49
10 VVC '68 21 6 7 8 25 29 32
11 SPS 22 5 5 12 20 19 34
12 AZVV 22 4 3 14 15 25 46

 

SEIZOEN 1998/1999 KLASSE 1C: 

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 ASWH 22 14 7 1 49 47 14
2 Roda Boys 22 11 6 5 39 59 36
3 Altena 22 12 3 7 39 47 33
4 Dinteloord 22 11 5 6 38 59 35
5 Rijsoord 22 10 6 6 36 39 34
6 Arnemuiden 22 9 6 7 33 31 23
7 Veere 22 8 6 8 30 29 29
8 Oostkapelle 22 9 3 10 30 28 32
9 Wilhelmina '26 22 8 4 10 28 32 41
10 Groote Lindt 22 4 6 12 18 33 47
11 Vuren 22 4 3 15 15 27 66
12 Bruse Boys 22 4 1 17 13 27 68

 

SEIZOEN 1999/2000 KLASSE 2E:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 SEOLTO 22 13 6 3 45 49 27
2 SSV '65 22 13 5 4 44 43 27
3 Yerseke 22 10 8 4 38 48 33
4 Tholense Boys 22 12 2 8 38 45 37
5 Bruse Boys 22 11 3 8 36 60 41
6 Kapelle 22 10 4 8 34 45 37
7 Heer Arendsk. 22 8 7 7 31 37 29
8 Dauwendaele 22 8 4 10 28 33 47
9 Tern. Boys 22 8 3 11 27 38 36
10 Kogelvangers 22 5 4 13 19 47 55
11 Heinkenszand 22 5 3 14 18 34 57
12 Middelburg 22 4 1 17 13 30 83
Laat een reactie achter op dit bericht.

Clubprogramma

Programma voor de komende week

di 10 nov

19:45
Den Bommel JO23 - Bruse Boys JO23

Clubuitslagen

za 31 okt

Bruse Boys - Serooskerke
Serooskerke 2 - Bruse Boys 2
Bruse Boys 3 - VVC'68 5
Bruse Boys 4 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 3
Steenbergen JO17-2 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO17-1
Bruse Boys JO14-1 - Steenbergen JO14-1
Bruse Boys JO12-1 - Duiveland JO12-1
DBGC JO11-2 - Bruse Boys JO11-1
ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland MO15-1

di 27 okt

Bruse Boys - Strijen

za 24 okt

De Meeuwen - Bruse Boys
Bruse Boys 2 - De Meeuwen 2
SPS 3 - Bruse Boys 3
Colijnsplaatse Boys 3 - Bruse Boys 4
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO15-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1
SC Welberg JO14-1 - Bruse Boys JO14-1
NVS JO12-1G - Bruse Boys JO12-1
Nieuw Borgvliet MO15-1 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland MO15-1