Artikelindex


SEIZOEN 2000/2001 KLASSE 2E:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 SSV '65 22 15 3 4 48 54 25
2 Veere 22 14 5 3 47 46 21
3 Arnemuiden 22 10 7 5 37 41 28
4 SSC 55 22 11 3 8 36 45 38
5 Tern. Boys 22 9 6 7 33 45 38
6 Kogelvangers 22 8 6 8 30 44 45
7 Dauwendaele 22 7 5 10 26 39 44
8 Heer Arendsk 22 8 2 12 26 28 43
9 Rillandia 22 6 7 9 25 29 43
10 Tholense Boys 22 5 6 11 21 26 34
11 Yerseke 22 5 6 11 21 33 50
12 BRUSE BOYS 22 2 8 12 14 38 59

 

SEIZOEN 2001/2002 KLASSE 3A:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Zaamslag 22 15 2 5 47 56 31
2 Meeuwen 22 12 6 4 42 53 28
2 Nieuwland N 22 14 3 5 45 58 29
3 Nieuwdorp 22 10 7 5 37 37 22
4 Serooskerke 22 10 6 6 36 34 38
5 BRUSE BOYS 22 10 4 8 34 61 44
6 VCK 22 8 9 5 33 33 23
7 Bevelanders 22 8 7 7 31 27 30
8 Apollo '69 22 8 5 9 29 45 51
9 GPC Vl. 22 6 4 12 22 48 53
10 ZSC '62 22 5 5 12 20 33 56
11 Nieuwland N 22 4 6 12 18 25 59
12 Heinkenszand 22 3 5 14 14 16 33

 

SEIZOEN 2002/2003 KLASSE 3B:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Sliedrecht 22 16 6 0 54 64 22
2 Gravendeel 's 22 16 5 1 53 74 28
3 Drechtstreek 22 10 3 9 33 52 46
4 WHS 22 9 6 7 33 43 45
5 Alblas De 22 7 7 8 28 54 58
6 Zwaluwe 22 7 5 10 26 35 39
7 VVC '68 22 7 5 10 26 35 49
8 Pelikaan 22 6 7 9 25 21 32
9 BRUSE BOYS 22 7 3 12 24 40 52
10 FSV 22 6 4 12 22 34 48
11 Duiveland 22 5 6 11 21 41 57
12 Klundert 22 6 3 13 21 28 45

 

SEIZOEN 2003/2004 KLASSE 3A:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Meeuwen 22 14 2 6 44 46 29
2 SKNWK 22 13 4 5 43 45 21
3 GPC Vl. 22 11 7 4 40 39 27
4 Dauwendaele  22 12 3 7 39 49 31
5 Serooskerke 22 10 4 8 34 38 26
6 MZVC 22 8 7 7 31 34 38
7 Veere 22 7 6 9 27 35 37
8 ZSC '62 22 7 4 11 25 32 54
9 VCK 22 5 8 9 23 28 37
10 Yerseke 22 7 2 13 23 35 54
11 Heinkenszand 22 5 4 13 19 35 48
12 BRUSE BOYS 22 4 7 11 19 22 36

 

SEIZOEN 2004/2005 KLASSE 4B:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 BRUSE BOYS 22 19 2 1 59 91 7
2 FSV 22 17 3 2 54 116 24
3 ZPR '84 22 14 2 6 44 66 36
4 Brouwersh. 22 14 1 7 43 65 42
5 DFS 22 13 1 8 40 68 29
6 SPS 22 10 6 6 36 50 55
7 Vrederust 22 8 2 12 26 49 76
8 Smerdiek 22 7 4 11 25 48 60
9 Chrislandia 22 7 3 12 24 44 64
10 WIK '57 22 5 3 14 18 33 72
11 Stavenisse SC 22 2 1 19 7 21 86
12 Mevo 22 2 0 20 6 21 121

 

SEIZOEN 2005/2006 KLASSE 3A:  

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 BRUSE BOYS 22 15 4 3 49 54 25
2 Serooskerke 22 14 2 6 44 51 19
3 SKNWK 22 12 7 3 43 44 27
4 Heinkenszand 22 11 8 3 41 36 22
5 Veere 22 12 4 6 40 51 31
6 WHS 22 9 4 9 31 56 44
7 Dauwendaele 22 8 4 10 28 47 45
8 Nieuwdorp 22 7 6 9 27 31 33
9 Duiveland 22 7 4 11 25 48 56
10 Spui 22 6 2 14 20 34 58
11 Heer Arendsk. 22 6 2 14 20 28 60
12 ZSC '62 22 0 3 19 3 13 73

 

SEIZOEN 2006/2007 KLASSE 2E:

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 GPC Vlissingen 22 17 4 1 55 55 17
2 Arnemuiden 22 16 5 1 53 55 14
3 Heinenoord 22 10 10 2 40 47 34
4 Zwaluwe 22 8 5 8 29 24 25
5 Dinteloord 22 8 5 9 29 34 36
6 Kapelle 22 8 4 6 28 37 36
7 Zaamslag 22 8 4 9 28 39 48
8 BRUSE BOYS 22 6 9 10 27 32 32
9 AZVV 22 5 8 11 23 22 37
10 Meeuwen 22 6 4 9 22 25 33
11 Tholense Boys 22 5 7 9 22 39 49
12 Rillandia 22 1 3 17 6 11 61

 

SEIZOEN 2007/2008 KLASSE 2E:

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Terneuz. Boys 22 14 6 2 48 50 17
2 Zaamslag 22 12 6 4 42 47 22
3 Arnemuiden 22 10 6 6 36 39 19
4 BRUSE BOYS (p) 22 9 9 4 36 48 29
5 Nieuwdorp 22 10 6 6 36 35 32
6 Serooskerke 22 7 9 6 30 28 24
7 VVC '68 22 9 3 10 30 20 33
8 Oostkapelle 22 7 5 10 26 29 34
9 Dinteloord 22 7 5 10 26 24 37
10 AZVV 22 4 9 9 21 22 34
11 Zwaluwe 22 3 6 13 15 23 47
12 Kapelle 22 3 4 15 13 16 53

 

SEIZOEN 2008/2009 KLASSE 2E:

R Club Wdst W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1. Dinteloord 1 22 15 2 5 47 40 26
2. Oranje Wit 1 22 13 2 7 41 41 27
3. Duiveland 1 22 11 5 6 38 61 41
4. Seroosk. 1 22 10 6 6 36 25 19
5. Arnemuiden 1 22 10 4 8 34 39 32
6. BRUSE BOYS 1 22 10 3 9 33 34 32
7. Oostkapelle 1 22 9 5 8 32 39 41
8. VVC'68 1 22 9 4 9 31 34 37
9. SSV'65 1 22 9 3 10 30 37 44
10. VCK 1 22 8 3 11 27 37 28
11. Seolto 1 22 4 3 15 15 27 61

 

SEIZOEN 2009/2010 KLASSE 2E:

R Club Wd W G V Pnt Voor Tegen
1 Zaamslag 1 22 16 3 3 51 52 15
2 BRUSE BOYS 1 22 13 3 6 42 53 30
3 Dauwendaele FC 1 22 12 6 4 42 46 37
4 SSV '65 1 22 11 3 8 36 43 44
5 Wieldrecht 1 22 10 5 7 35 47 31
6 Duiveland 1 22 10 5 7 35 54 51
7 Zwaluwe 1 22 9 4 9 31 41 34
8 Arnemuiden 1 22 6 8 8 26 32 37
9 VVC '68 1 22 6 5 11 23 38 50
10 Serooskerke 1 22 6 3 13 21 24 42
11 Oostkapelle 1 22 5 2 15 17 28 40
12 Veere 1 22 4 1 17 13 30 77
Laat een reactie achter op dit bericht.

Clubprogramma

Clubuitslagen

di 27 okt

Bruse Boys - Strijen

za 24 okt

De Meeuwen - Bruse Boys
Bruse Boys 2 - De Meeuwen 2
SPS 3 - Bruse Boys 3
Colijnsplaatse Boys 3 - Bruse Boys 4
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO15-1 - ST Kapelle/Hansweertse Boys JO15-1
SC Welberg JO14-1 - Bruse Boys JO14-1
NVS JO12-1G - Bruse Boys JO12-1
Nieuw Borgvliet MO15-1 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland MO15-1