Agenda

Geen evenementen

Clubprogramma

Programma voor de komende week

za 8 okt

09:00
Vosmeer JO9-1 - SJO BDC JO9-1
09:15
SJO BDC JO10-2 - Cluzona JO10-1
09:15
SJO BDC JO10-3 - SJO De Markiezaten JO10-3
09:15
SJO BDC JO9-2 - Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1JM
09:30
Colijnspl. Boys JO11-1JM - SJO BDC JO11-1
09:30
SJO BDC JO12-1 - Roosendaal JO12-3
10:00
FC Axel JO10-1 - SJO BDC JO10-1
10:00
SJO BDC JO13-1 - WIK'57 JO13-1JM
10:00
Krabbendijke JO14-1 - SJO BDC JO14-1
10:00
11:15
SJO BDC JO16-1 - Klundert JO16-1JM
11:45
13:00
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3 - SJO BDC JO8-1
13:30
NOAD'67 2 - Bruse Boys 3
14:00
Bruse Boys 4 - ZSC'62 2
14:30
Bruse Boys 2 - De Noormannen 2
14:30
De Fendert VR2 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR1
15:00
Halsteren 1 - Bruse Boys 1
15:00
Terneuzen JO19-3 - SJO BDC JO19-1

ma 10 okt

19:30
Kruiningen MO20-1 - SJO BDC/SKNWK MO20-1 (9-tal)

di 11 okt

20:00
Bruse Boys 1 - DBGC 1

za 15 okt

09:15
SJO BDC JO11-1 - WIK'57 JO11-1
09:15
SJO BDC JO11-2 - WHS JO11-1JM
09:15
SJO BDC JO8-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO8-1
09:15
SJO BDC JO9-1 - WHS JO9-2
10:00
SJO BDC JO10-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO10-1
10:00
De Fendert JO12-1 - SJO BDC JO12-1
10:00
Bevelanders JO9-1JM - SJO BDC JO9-2
10:00
Kloetinge MO15-2 - SJO BDC/SKNWK MO15-1 (9-tal)
10:45
Roosendaal JO10-3 - SJO BDC JO10-2
10:45
DBGC JO16-1 - SJO BDC JO16-1
12:00
SJO BDC J019-1 - WHS J018-1
12:00
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR1 - Steenbergen VR2
14:30
Bruse Boys 1 - Tholense Boys 1
14:30
Bruse Boys 3 - DBGC 3
14:30
SC Stavenisse 2 - Bruse Boys 4
16:15
Arnemuiden 3 - Bruse Boys 2

(hoofdsponsor)

bijdevaate.jpg 

Clubuitslagen

za 1 okt

Bruse Boys 1 - Den Bommel 1
2 - 2
Bruse Boys 3 - MOC'17 4
6 - 1
Veere 2 - Bruse Boys 2
WIK'57 3 - Bruse Boys 4
0 - 6
SJO BDC/SKNWK MO20-1 (9-tal) - Unitas'30 MO20-3
6 - 3
3 - 0
DBGC JO12-1 - SJO BDC JO12-1
SJO BDC JO14-1 - Tholense Boys JO14-1
2 - 2
SJO BDC/SKNWK MO15-1 (9-tal) - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-2
1 - 3
SJO BDC JO11-1 - WHS JO11-1JM
5 - 2
SJO BDC JO11-2 - SPS JO11-1JM
0 - 10
ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO13-1JM - SJO BDC JO13-1
2 - 12
(subsponsors)
Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

 

tribunestoeltjesponsor

 

vriendenloterij

 

unitosports

 

lidworden