Agenda

Geen evenementen

Clubprogramma

Programma voor de komende week

za 26 sept

09:00
WHS JO12-1 - Bruse Boys JO12-1
09:15
Bruse Boys JO11-1 - DZC'09 JO11-1
09:15
Bruse Boys JO8-1 - FC de Westhoek'20 JO8-1
09:15
Tholense Boys MO15-1 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland MO15-1
09:30
SC Stavenisse JO10-1 - Bruse Boys JO10-1
10:30
Bruse Boys JO14-1 - Sprundel JO14-1
10:30
12:00
12:45
Bruse Boys 4 - WIK'57 3
13:00
13:10
Grenswachters MO17-1 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK MO17-1
14:00
14:30
Bruse Boys - DBGC
14:30
Walcheren 2 - Bruse Boys 2
16:00
Bruse Boys 3 - FC Bergen 6

di 29 sept

19:45
Bruse Boys JO23 - SV Duiveland JO23

za 3 okt

08:30
SSV'65 JO8-1G - Bruse Boys JO8-1
09:15
Bruse Boys JO12-1 - Smerdiek JO12-1
09:15
Wolfaartsdijk JO9-1 - Bruse Boys JO9-1
10:00
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO19-1 - ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1
10:15
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland MO15-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO15-1
10:30
SC Stavenisse JO11-1 - Bruse Boys JO11-1
11:15
11:30
DSE JO14-1 - Bruse Boys JO14-1
12:00
12:00
12:00
ST Kruiningen/Waarde JO15-1 - ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO15-1
13:15
Steenbergen 6 - Bruse Boys 3
14:30
Bruse Boys 2 - Pelikaan 3
14:30
Bevelanders 4 - Bruse Boys 4
14:30
's Heer Arendskerke - Bruse Boys

(hoofdsponsor)

bijdevaate.jpg 

Clubuitslagen

di 22 sept

Bruse Boys 4 - WIK'57 2
2 - 4

za 19 sept

FC Axel - Bruse Boys
0 - 1
Bruse Boys 2 - MZC'11 2
0 - 3
Vosmeer 1 - Bruse Boys 3
1 - 0
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland JO19-1 - Kogelvangers JO19-1
1 - 1
0 - 5
Rood-Wit W JO14-1 - Bruse Boys JO14-1
1 - 6
Bruse Boys JO12-1 - DBGC JO12-1
3 - 1
MZC'11 JO11-4G - Bruse Boys JO11-1
7 - 6
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland/SKNWK VR1 - ST Brouw/WIK/ZSC VR1
9 - 0
7 - 1
ST Bruse Boys/Duiveland MO15-1 - ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1
2 - 13
(subsponsors)
Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

 

tribunestoeltjesponsor

 

vriendenloterij

 

unitosports

 

lidworden