Clubprogramma

Programma voor de komende week

za 17 nov

09:15
Bruse Boys JO9-1 - SKNWK JO9-1
09:15
Bruse Boys JO11-1 - Tholense Boys JO11-3
09:15
Bruse Boys JO9-2 - SSV'65 JO9-2
10:30
Bruse Boys JO13-2 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1
11:00
DVO'60 JO17-1 - Bruse Boys JO17-1
11:30
Steenbergen JO13-2 - Bruse Boys JO13-1
11:30
Jong Ambon JO15-1 - Bruse Boys JO15-1
11:45
Duiveland JO19-1 - Bruse Boys JO19-1
12:00
ST Prinsenland / De Schutters MO15-1 - Bruse Boys MO15-1
12:30
SJO FC De Westhoek VR1 - Bruse Boys VR1
12:45
Brouwershaven 2 - Bruse Boys 4
14:30
FC Axel 1 - Bruse Boys 1
14:30
De Meeuwen 2 - Bruse Boys 2
14:30
Kapelle 5 - Bruse Boys 3

za 24 nov

09:15
Bruse Boys JO9-2 - WIK'57 JO9-1
10:30
Bruse Boys JO13-1 - FC Bergen JO13-1
10:30
Bruse Boys JO15-1 - Bevelanders JO15-1
10:45
NOAD'67 JO9-1 - Bruse Boys JO9-1
11:15
Bruse Boys MO15-1 - Vosmeer MO15-1
11:30
NOAD'67 JO13-1 - Bruse Boys JO13-2
12:00
Bruse Boys JO19-1 - WHS JO19-1
12:30
Bruse Boys 2 - MZC'11 2
13:00
WVV'67 JO17-1 - Bruse Boys JO17-1
14:00
Bruse Boys 4 - MZC'11 5
14:30
Bruse Boys 1 - Serooskerke 1
14:30
Prinsenland 3 - Bruse Boys 3
14:30
SEOLTO VR1 - Bruse Boys VR1

rabobank-hoofdsponsor

Clubuitslagen

za 10 nov

FC Dauwendaele 1 - Bruse Boys 1
4 - 7
Bruse Boys 3 - DVO'60 3
0 - 5
Bruse Boys 4 - Bevelanders 4
4 - 1
Bruse Boys JO19-1 - Steenbergen JO19-2
2 - 1
Bruse Boys JO17-1 - MOC'17 JO17-2
3 - 5
Bruse Boys JO15-1 - De Meeuwen JO15-1
0 - 8
Bruse Boys JO13-1 - Cluzona JO13-1
3 - 2
NSV JO13-1 - Bruse Boys JO13-2
1 - 6
Halsteren JO11-4 - Bruse Boys JO11-1
7 - 4
Bruse Boys MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-2
0 - 2
(subsponsors)
Vinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.xVinaora Nivo Slider 3.x

Agenda

vrijdag 23 november 2018 @ 19:30 - 21:30 uur
Ledenvergadering

 

tribunestoeltjesponsor

 

vriendenloterij

 

unitosports

 

lidworden